72
      Monday
      86 / 73
      Tuesday
      85 / 74
      Wednesday
      86 / 74

      Monday 2/17 Hoop Zone Scoreboard

      Boys Honor Roll

      Alex Brown, Mullins - 34 points

      Jalek Felton, Mullins - 30 points

      Kimani Williams, Trinity-Byrnes - 28 points

      Tyree Floyd, Loris - 23 points

      Tarik Jones, Timmonsville - 22 points

      Tyrell Sabb, Latta - 22 points

      Lakeith Ingram, Hartsville - 21 points

      Josh Franklin, Johnsonville - 20 points

      Brandon Williams, Hannah-Pamplico - 20 points

      Rob Ferraro, Waccamaw - 20 points

      Marquis Green, Darlington - 20 points

      Adonis Williams, Waccamaw - 19 points

      Jackson Woodle, Aynor - 19 points

      Jalen Hennigan, Conway - 18 points

      Roy Ellis, Hannah-Pamplico - 18 points

      Brandon Young, Aynor - 17 points

      Zach Sellers, Cheraw - 17 points, 8 rebounds, 6 assists

      Girls Honor Roll

      Sade Eli, Timmonsville - 24 points, 11 rebounds, 10 assists

      Shaunice Fulmore, Lake City - 22 points

      Kimmie Hotzelt, Saint James - 20 points

      Takeria Legette, Latta - 20 points, 10 rebounds

      Justice Gee, Timmonsville - 19 points

      Heylan Anderson, Lamar - 19 points

      Jaleah Lesane, Mullins - 19 points, 13 steals

      Dashanique Peterson, Kingstree - 19 points, 19 rebounds, 12 blocked shots

      Tyshanna Lester, Dillon - 19 points, 11 rebounds, 10 steals

      Whitney Green, Creek Bridge - 18 points

      Aishera Williams, Conway - 18 points

      Shayla Graves, Creek Bridge - 17 points

      Ayanna Fulmore, Kingstree - 17 points

      Boys Scores

      Sumter 63 West Florence 53

      Darlington 84 Manning 56

      Carolina Forest 70 Conway 58

      Myrtle Beach 84 Georgetown 63

      Johnsonville 71 Hannah-Pamplico 68

      Waccamaw 69 Dillon 59

      Lake City 68 Kingstree 50

      Mullins 72 Marion 59

      Latta 78 Lake View 28

      Timmonsville 71 CE Murray 62

      Cheraw 57 Chesterfield 38

      Hartsville 57 Lakewood 48

      Trinity-Byrnes 67 Robert E. Lee 54

      Girls Scores

      West Florence 49 Sumter 46

      Myrtle Beach 48 Georgetown 43 (OT)

      Darlington 55 Manning 49

      Carolina Forest 43 Conway 39

      Kingstree 64 Lake City 52

      Timmonsville 62 CE Murray 22

      Lamar 42 CA Johnson 23

      Cheraw 41 Chesterfield 34

      Dillon 71 Waccamaw 38

      Hartsville 67 Lakewood 63

      Latta 58 Lake View 28

      Pee Dee Academy 42 Dillon Christian 11

      Trinity-Byrnes 45 Robert E. Lee 39

      Hannah-Pamplico 51 Johnsonville 30

      Mullins 56 Marion 39??