74
      Friday
      89 / 73
      Saturday
      84 / 71
      Sunday
      83 / 71

      EndZone Week 12 Scoreboard

      Class 4A Division II Playoffs

      Easley 14 South Florence 48 VIDEO

      Stratford at South Florence next week

      West Florence 22 Northwestern 52

      Class 3A Playoffs

      Hartsville 20 Socastee 21 VIDEO Socastee live in the studio

      Marlboro County at Socastee next week

      Marlboro County 7 Hanahan 6 VIDEO

      Marlboro County at Socastee next week

      Myrtle Beach 31 Crestwood 27 VIDEO Drayton Arnold wins HTC Game Ball

      Myrtle Beach at Strom Thurmond next week

      North Myrtle Beach 17 Strom Thurmond 27

      Myrtle Beach at Strom Thurmond next week

      Class 2A Division I Playoffs

      Aynor 0 Timberland 42 VIDEO

      Waccamaw 8 Lake Marion 41

      Lake Marion at Dillon next week

      Wade Hampton 0 Dillon 56 VIDEO

      Lake Marion at Dillon next week

      Columbia 6 Cheraw 26 VIDEO

      Pelion at Cheraw next week

      Richland-Hardeeville 0 Loris 38 VIDEO

      Loris at Timberland next week

      Class 2A Division II Playoffs

      Kingstree 6 Woodland 28

      Andrews 0 Bishop England 30 VIDEO

      Class 1A Division I Playoffs

      St. Joseph's 7 Lamar 47 VIDEO

      Christ Church at Lamar next week

      Estill 12 Carvers Bay 20 VIDEO

      Allendale-Fairfax at Carvers Bay next week

      Hemingway 7 Allendale-Fairfax 18

      Class 1A Division II Playoffs

      Timmonsville 30 Cross 0 VIDEO

      Timmonsville at Lake View next week

      Lake View 50 Military Magnet 44 - 3 OT VIDEO

      Timmonsville at Lake View next week

      A&I Top 5 Plays of the Week

      SCISA Class 2A Playoffs

      Northwood 20 Florence Christian 48 VIDEO

      SCISA Class 1A Playoffs

      Dillon Christian 6 Colleton Prep 10

      Dorchester 7 Williamsburg Academy 28

      Colleton Prep vs. Williamsburg Academy next week

      SCISA 8-man Playoffs

      Wardlaw Academy 44 Carolina Academy 28 VIDEO

      North Carolina 4A Playoffs:

      Heritage 21 Scotland County 56 VIDEO

      Lake Norman 27 Richmond County 55

      South Robeson 64 Atkins 0

      St. Pauls 14 Northside 45

      Stats:

      HARTSVILLE 20 SOCASTEE 21 - Socastee: H Renfrow: 77 yds rushing, 29 yds passing, TD, INT on defense; M Trimby: 1 TD catch; S McKinney: 15 tackles; J Smolenski: 2.5 sacks; A Baddoo: 1 sack

      MARLBORO COUNTY 7 HANAHAN 6 - Marlboro County: L Johnson: 12/27 passing, 187 yds; R Bingham: 1 blocked punt; M Miles: fumble recovery for TD

      MYRTLE BEACH 31 CRESTWOOD 27 - Myrtle Beach: D Arnold: 17/23 passing, 286 yds, 3 TDP ... B Sinclair: 21 carries/79 yds, 1 TD ... M Waring: 27 yd game winning TD catch

      COLUMBIA 6 CHERAW 26 - Cheraw: K Newton: 22 carries/141 yds, 1 TD; R Watson: INT for TD

      WADE HAMPTON 0 DILLON 56 - Dillon: A Blue: 14 carries/218 yds, 2 TDs; A McCall: 20/27 passing, 245 yds, 4 TDP, 1 TDR

      ST JOSEPH'S 7 LAMAR 47 - Lamar: L Abson: 12 carries/108 yds, 4 TDs; Q Brown: 10 carries/136 yds, 1 TD

      ESTILL 12 CARVERS BAY 20 - Carvers Bay: D Cuttino: 9 carries/101 yds, 3 TDs; D Carr: 8 tackles; O Johnson: 8 tackles