94
      Thursday
      97 / 77
      Friday
      98 / 75
      Saturday
      95 / 75

      Chevy EndZone week 8 scoreboard





      Myrtle Beach







      38









      VIDEO











      St. James








      9








      Final











      Socastee






      44









      VIDEO










      Georgetown






      14






      Final











      NMB







      13












      VIDEO












      Wilson







      17







      Final












      West Ashley








      45












      VIDEO










      Conway







      56







      Final











      South Flo.






      32










      VIDEO












      Carolina Forest








      13







      Final





      South Florence Bruins in Studio







      Hartsville






      27










      VIDEO












      Manning







      24








      Final






      Hartsville Red Foxes given HTC Game Ball







      Lakewood







      6
















      VIDEO













      Darlington






      33








      Final












      Crestwood






      20










      VIDEO












      Marlboro Cty.








      49








      Final












      Marion







      7










      VIDEO













      Dillon







      41








      Final












      Mullins







      8












      VIDEO












      Loris







      36








      Final












      Aynor






      38










      VIDEO











      Waccamaw







      21








      Final

















      Andrews







      12









      VIDEO











      Lake City







      35








      Final












      Carvers Bay






      32








      VIDEO











      Hemingway








      7







      Final












      Johnsonville






      50








      VIDEO









      Lake View






      12








      Final











      Green Sea-Flyds







      14













      VIDEO












      Latta







      13







      Final












      Scott's Branch







      8










      VIDEO










      Timmonsville







      60








      Final












      Hannah-Pamp.






      41









      VIDEO










      Creek Bridge







      0








      Final












      Buford






      7









      Fri., 10/12












      Cheraw








      35








      Final












      East Clarendon






      40









      Fri., 10/12










      C.E. Murray






      22







      Final











      Kingstree






      28









      Fri., 10/12










      Lee Central







      76







      Final











      Lamar







      42










      Fri., 10/12











      CA Johnson







      6







      Final











      Clarendon Hall






      28










      VIDEO











      Pee Dee Aca.







      8







      Final











      Richmond Cty.






      30









      VIDEO










      Lumberton







      17







      Final





      West Florence 23

      Sumter 12 Final WATCH VIDEO

      A&I Top 5 Plays of the Night

      component-story-more_media_horiz-v1-01
      FOLLOW US ON TWITTER