85
      Monday
      94 / 76
      Tuesday
      94 / 76
      Wednesday
      96 / 76

      Chevy EndZone Week 13 Scoreboard

      Joe Blue and Dillon beat Loris 21-7




      Class 4A Division II






      Northwestern






      40







      VIDEO









      West Florence








      28








      FINAL










      Goose Creek 35 Bluffton 25





      Watch story explaining Goose Creek confusion this week





      South Pointe 31 York 28






      Greenwood 34 North Augusta 32








      Next Week: Northwestern at Goose Creek and Greenwood at South Pointe






      Class 3A







      Hartsville






      40









      VIDEO











      Socastee








      13








      FINAL









      Watch Hartsville Red Foxes Live in End Zone Studio



      Daniel 35 Chester 6





      Union County 41 AC Flora 38





      Strom Thurmond 27 Hanahan 10








      Next Week:


      Hartsville at Strom Thurmond and
      Union County at Daniel

      Class 2A Division I








      Cheraw






      10










      Fri., 11/16











      Fairfield Central






      27






      FINAL













      Loris






      7









      VIDEO










      Dillon






      21







      FINAL









      Timberland 49 Edisto 20



      Newberry 21 Central 14




      Next Week: Dillon at Timberland and Newberry at Fairfield Central



      Class 2A Division II



      Chesnee 47 Blacksburg 28





      Abbeville 63 Chesterfield 0





      Silver Bluff 14 Bamberg Ehrhardt 13





      Bishop England 31 Lee Central 22








      Next Week: Abbeville at Chesnee and


      Bishop England at SIlver Bluff



      Class 1A Division I








      Estill








      24










      VIDEO









      Johnsonville







      35







      FINAL








      Christ Church 55 Ware Shoals 28








      Next Week: Christ Church vs. Johnsonville Friday at Noon at Benedict College in Columbia




      Class 1A Division II









      Cross






      41











      VIDEO













      Lake View








      40







      FINAL










      McCormick 34 Hunter Kinard Tyler 18






      Next Week: McCormick vs. Cross at 3pm at Benedict College in Columbia



      North Carolina 4A








      EE Smith






      28










      VIDEO












      Scotland Cty.







      35







      FINAL










      Next Week:
      Scotland County at New Bern



      North Carolina 4AA








      Jack Britt







      56








      VIDEO









      Richmond Cty.






      52








      FINAL










      North Carolina 2A




      Albemarle - 19 East Columbus - 18 Final




      East Bladen - 14 South Columbus - 24 Final




      Kenan - 62 Red Springs - 28 Final








      Next Week:
      South Columbus at Tarboro


      component-story-more_media_horiz-v1-01
      FOLLOW US ON TWITTER