MENU
component-ddb-728x90-v1-01-desktop

Chevy EndZone Week 13 Mobile App Scoreboard





Class 4A Division II








Goose Creek 35 Bluffton 25


Watch story explaining this week's Goose Creek confusion


Northwestern 40 West Florence 28 WATCH VIDEO


South Pointe 31 York 28


Greenwood 34 North Augusta 32




Next Week:




  • - Northwestern at Goose Creek


  • - Greenwood at South Pointe








Class 3A







Daniel 35 Chester 6


Union County 41 AC Flora 38


Strom Thurmond 27 Hanahan 10


Hartsville 40 Socastee 13 WATCH VIDEO


Hartsville Red Foxes Live in the End Zone Studio




Next Week:





  • - Union County at Daniel




  • - Hartsville at Strom Thurmond




Class 2A Division I


Fairfield Central 27 Cheraw 10


Newberry 21 Central 14


Timberland 49 Edisto 20


Dillon 21 Loris 7 WATCH VIDEO




Next Week:




  • - Dillon at Timberland


  • - Newberry at Fairfield Central



Class 2A Division II


Chesnee 47 Blacksburg 28


Abbeville 63 Chesterfield 0


Silver Bluff 14 Bamberg Ehrhardt 13


Bishop England 31 Lee Central 22




Next Week:



  • - Abbeville at Chesnee


  • - Bishop England at Silver Bluff







Class 1A Division I


Christ Church 55 Ware Shoals 28


Johnsonville 35 Estill 24 WATCH VIDEO


Johnsonville's Tushai Edwards wins HTC Game Ball




Next Week:



Christ Church vs. Johnsonville on Friday at 12noon at Benedict College in Columbia for State Championship







Class 1A Division II


McCormick 34 Hunter Kinard Tyler 18


Cross 41 Lake View 40 WATCH VIDEO




Next Week:



McCormick vs. Cross Friday at 3pm at Benedict College in Columbia for State Championship



North Carolina 4AA



Jack Britt 56 Richmond County 52 WATCH VIDEO



North Carolina 4A


Scotland County 35 EE Smith 28 WATCH VIDEO




Next Week:



Scotland County at New Bern



North Carolina 2A


Albemarle 19 East Columbus 18


South Columbus 24 East Bladen 14


Kenan 62 Red Springs 28




Next Week:



South Columbus at Tarboro



A&I Top 5 Plays of the Week

Trending