92
      Sunday
      94 / 74
      Monday
      91 / 73
      Tuesday
      91 / 71

      Chevy EndZone Week 12 Scores




      SCHSL Football Playoffs









      Class 4A Division II




      Bluffton 37 South Florence 13 VIDEO



      West Florence 42 Wade Hampton 14 VIDEO



      Goose Creek 48 Conway 7 VIDEO





      Next Week





      • Bluffton at Goose Creek



      • Northwestern at West Florence



      • York at South Pointe



      • North Augusta at Greenwood








      Class 3A




      Hanahan 34 Myrtle Beach 26 VIDEO



      Strom Thurmond 31 Marlboro County 13



      Socastee 41 Berkeley 14 VIDEO



      Hartsville 49 Swansea 36 VIDEO



      Next Week




      • Chester at Daniel



      • AC Flora at Union County



      • Strom Thurmond at Hanahan



      • Hartsville at Socastee








      Class 2A Division I




      Cheraw 17 Pendleton 14 VIDEO



      Edisto 41 Lake City 24 VIDEO



      Dillon 57 Lake Marion 0 VIDEO




      DILLON'S ANTHONY BLUE GETS GAME BALL





      Loris 56 Battery Creek 0 VIDEO




      Next Week





      • Cheraw at Fairfield Central



      • Newberry at Central



      • Edisto at Timberland



      • Loris at Dillon








      Class 2A Division II




      Bishop England 52 Mullins 8 VIDEO



      Lee Central 40 Aynor 6 VIDEO



      Next Week




      • Blacksburg at Chesnee



      • Chesterfield at Abbeville



      • Bamberg Ehrhardt at Silver Bluff



      • Lee Central at Bishop England








      Class 1A Division I




      Ware Shoals 31 Lamar 30 VIDEO



      Johnsonville 20 Hemingway 7 VIDEO





      Next Week






      • Ware Shoals at Christ Church





      • Estill at Johnsonville









      Class 1A Division II




      Lake View 21 Denmark Olar 6 VIDEO



      Cross 27 Timmonsville 12


      VIDEO








      Next Week






      • Hunter Kinard Tyler at McCormick



      • Cross at Lake View








      SCISA Class 2A




      Hilton Head Christian 42 Florence Christian 26 VIDEO








      SCISA Class 1A




      Bible Baptist 60 Trinity Byrnes 22



      Williamsburg Academy 37 Colleton Prep 6








      SCISA 8 Man




      Wardlaw Academy 34 Carolina Academy 20








      North Carolina 4AA




      Richmond 34 Fuquay-Varina 14



      Britt 17 Hoke County 10








      North Carolina 4A




      Scotland County 56 Lee County 27 VIDEO








      North Carolina 2A




      South Columbus 21 South Granville 15



      Reidsville 50 St. Pauls 18








      North Carolina 1AA




      Red Springs 34 Pender 24




      A&I TOP 5 PLAYS OF THE NIGHT


      component-story-more_media_horiz-v1-01
      FOLLOW US ON TWITTER