87
      Wednesday
      88 / 73
      Thursday
      86 / 73
      Friday
      84 / 72

      Chevy EndZone Week 12 Scoreboard

      Anthony Blue scores 5 TD's and wins an HTC Game Ball

      *All final scores are in!

      Class 4A Division II

      Bluffton

      37

      VIDEO

      South Flo.

      13

      Final

      Wade Hampton

      14

      VIDEO

      West Florence

      42

      Final

      Conway

      7

      VIDEO

      Goose Creek

      48

      Final

      Class 3A

      Myrtle Beach

      26

      VIDEO

      Hanahan

      34

      Final

      Marlboro Cty.

      13

      Fri., 11/9

      Strom Thur.

      31

      Final

      Berkeley

      14

      VIDEO

      Socastee

      34

      Final

      Swansea

      36

      VIDEO

      Hartsville

      49

      Final

      Class 2A Division I

      Pendleton

      14

      VIDEO

      Cheraw

      17

      Final

      Edisto

      41

      VIDEO

      Lake City

      24

      Final

      Lake Marion

      0

      VIDEO

      Dillon

      57

      Final

      DILLON'S ANTHONY BLUE GETS HTC GAME BALL

      Battery Creek

      0

      VIDEO

      Loris

      56

      Final

      Class 2A Division II

      Mullins

      8

      VIDEO

      Bishop England

      52

      Final

      Aynor

      6

      VIDEO

      Lee Central

      40

      Final

      Class 1A Division I

      Ware Shoals

      31

      VIDEO

      Lamar

      30

      Final

      Hemingway

      7

      VIDEO

      Johnsonville

      20

      Final

      Class 1A Division II

      Denmark Olar

      6

      VIDEO

      Lake View

      21

      Final

      Cross

      27

      VIDEO

      Timmonsville

      12

      Final

      SCISA Class 2A

      Flo. Christian

      26

      VIDEO

      Hilton H. Christ

      42

      Final

      SCISA Class 1A

      Trinty-Byrnes

      22

      Fri., 11/9

      Bible Baptist

      60

      Final

      Colleton Prep

      6

      Fri., 11/9

      Williamsburg

      37

      Final

      SCISA 8 Man

      Carolina Aca.

      20

      Fri., 11/9

      Wardlaw Aca.

      34

      7:30 p.m.

      North Carolina 4AA

      Fuquay-Varina

      14

      Fri., 11/9

      Richmond Cty

      34

      Final

      Hoke County

      10

      Fri., 11/9

      Britt

      17

      Final

      North Carolina 4A

      Lee County

      7

      VIDEO

      Scotland Cty.

      56

      Final

      North Carolina 2A

      South Granville

      15

      Fri., 11/9

      South Columbus

      21

      Final

      St. Pauls

      18

      Fri., 11/9

      Reidsville

      50

      Final

      North Carolina 1AA

      Pender

      24

      Fri., 11/9

      Red Springs

      34

      Final

      A&I TOP 5 PLAYS OF THE NIGHT