86
      Sunday
      95 / 76
      Monday
      93 / 76
      Tuesday
      93 / 76

      Chevy EndZone Week 11 Mobile App Scoreboard


      SCHSL Week 11




      Class 4A



      West Florence 33 South Florence 10 VIDEO


      Carolina Forest 27 Conway 24 (2OT) VIDEO



      Class 3A


      Socastee 30 Crestwood 12 VIDEO


      Marlboro County 37 Georgetown 3 VIDEO


      Myrtle Beach 43 Manning 14 VIDEO


      Hartsville 54 Southside 0 VIDEO




      Next Week:



      Myrtle Beach at Hanahan


      Marlboro County at Strom Thurmond


      Berkeley at Socastee


      Swansea at Hartsville



      Class 2A Division I


      Wade Hampton 28 Marion 8 VIDEO


      Battery Creek 21 Waccamaw 13




      Next Week:



      Crescent at Fairfield Central


      Pendleton at Cheraw


      Keenan at Central


      Newberry at Columbia


      Wade Hampton at Timberland


      Edisto at Lake City


      Lake Marion at Dillon


      Battery Creek at Loris



      Class 2A Division II


      Mullins 18 Andrews 7 VIDEO


      Aynor 44 Kingstree 36 VIDEO


      AYNOR LIVE IN STUDIO




      Next Week:



      Barnwell at Silver Bluff


      Woodland at Bamberg


      Mullins at Bishop England


      Aynor at Lee Central



      Class 1A Division I


      Hemingway 20 Carvers Bay 14 VIDEO


      Johnsonville 34 St. John's 26 VIDEO


      Lamar 39 Southside Christian 7 VIDEO




      Next Week:


      St. Joseph's at Christ Church


      Ware Shoals at Lamar


      Hemingway at Johnsonville


      Whale Branch at Estill



      Class 1A Division II


      Lake View 45 Branchville 21 VIDEO



      Darius Leonard gets HTC Game Ball


      Timmonsville 26 Bethune-Bowman 20 VIDEO




      Next Week:



      Blackville-Hilda at McCormick


      Great Falls at Hunter-Kinard-Tyler


      Denmark Olar at Lake View


      Cross at Timmonsville



      SCISA



      Class 2A


      Palmetto Christian 38 Florence Christian 56


      Next Week:


      Florence Christian at Hilton Head Christian



      Class 1A


      Trinity-Byrnes 44 St. Andrews 20 VIDEO


      Williamsburg 36 Dorchester Academy 15


      Next Week:


      Trinity-Byrnes at Bible Baptist


      Colleton Prep at Williamsburg Academy



      8 Man


      Carolina Academy 78 Coastal Christian 42 VIDEO


      Next Week:


      Carolina Academy at Wardlaw Academy




      NC 4AA




      Richmond 40 Cary 7



      Hoke County 24 Pinecrest 14



      Britt 28 Lumberton 14





      Next Week




      Fuquay-Varina at Richmond


      Hoke County at Britt




      NC 4A




      Scotland County 40 East Chapel Hill 5 VIDEO





      Next Week




      Lee County at Scotland County




      NC 3AA




      Cleveland 40 West Brunswick 33




      NC 2A




      South Columbus 31 Clinton 20



      St Pauls 22 Pittsboro Northwood 17





      Next Week




      South Granville at South Columbus



      St. Pauls at Reidsville




      NC 1AA




      Red Springs 62 Midway 9



      Albemarle 63 South Robeson 0






      Next Week







      Pender County at Red Springs




      A&I TOP 5 PLAYS OF THE WEEK

      component-story-more_media_horiz-v1-01
      FOLLOW US ON TWITTER